Domarfördelning

Lördag

Jørgen Billing PER d, g, fs 03 22, d 33, f 21 33,
RAG a 03, b 04, d 04, SBI a, b 21, c 21, d 21,
g 21, TUV
Kategori 2: Veteran
Kategori 4: Veteran
Åsa Carnbrand EXO, PER w 62, n, n 22, e 33, RAG n, j, n 04,
f 04, SBI b, f, n 21, a 21
HCL
Kategori 2: Kullklass
Alessandro Ghibaudo RAG a, n 03, a 03 21, a 04, SBI n
Kategori 1: Senior
Kategori 2: Senior
Huskatt: Senior, veteran
Fabio Brambilla MCO Grupp 1, Grupp 8, NFO Grupp 2,
Grupp 5, Grupp 7, SIB Grupp 1, Grupp 7
Annika Berner MCO Grupp 3, Grupp 9, NFO Grupp 6,
SIB Grupp 3
Hannah Jensen MCO Grupp 4, Grupp 7, NFO Grupp 3,
Grupp 8, SIB Grupp 6
Malin Sundqvist MCO Grupp 2, Grupp 5, NEM, SIB Grupp 4,
Grupp 8, TUA
Kategori 1: Veteran
Aliosha Romero MCO Grupp 6, NFO Grupp 1, Grupp 4,
Grupp 9, SIB Grupp 2, Grupp 5
Kategori 3: Senior
Marie Westerlund BSH a, c, ny 11, KBL Grupp 1, OCI, SRL,
CRX Grupp 1, Grupp 3,
OSH w 61, b, n 22, d 24, ds 24, SOM n
Kategori 1: Kullklass
Ulrika Eriksson BEN n 22, n 24 32, BLH a, b 24, d 03,
o 02 62, a 33, BOM non n, BSH n, e, g, b 22, ns 22 64, d 02 62, by 21 33, BUR n, g, MAU, XSH
HCS
Kategori 4: Senior
Marcin Biernaczyk BEN n 24, BSH w 62, b, b 24, ns 22 62,
BUR a, d, f, KBL Grupp 2, Grupp 3
ABY a, p, CRX Grupp 2, Grupp 9,
DRX Grupp 6, Grupp 7,
OSH j, n 24, f 22, gs 25, SIA h, n 21, b 21,
SOM a
Helene Lis ABY n, BAL, CRX Grupp 4, Grupp 8,
DRX Grupp 1, Grupp 3, Grupp 5, OLH, PEB, RUS, SIA n, a 21, e 21, n 03 21, SOM o, ns

Söndag

Fabio Brambilla PER w 62, d, f 21 33, RAG n, a,
SBI n, f, a 21, b 21
Kategori 4: Senior
Marie Westerlund PER n, g, e 33, RAG a 03, a 03 21, n 04, a 04, SBI c, n 21, c 21, g 21
HCL
Kategori 2: Senior
Kategori 3: Senior
Malin Sundqvist EXO, PER n 22, fs 03 22, d 33, RAG j, n 03,
b 03 21, d 04, SBI a, b, d 21, TUV
HCS
Kategori 2: Veteran
Jørgen Billing MCO Grupp 4, NEM Grupp 2, NFO Grupp 6, Grupp 9
Kategori 1: Senior
Annika Berner MCO Grupp 2, Grupp 6, NFO Grupp 3,
Grupp 7, SIB Grupp 1, Grupp 4, Grupp 8
Kategori 1: Veteran
Huskatt: Senior och Veteran
Åsa Carnbrand MCO Grupp 3, Grupp 8, NFO Grupp 2,
SIB Grupp 5, Grupp 6, TUA
Alessandro Ghibaudo MCO Grupp 1, Grupp 7, NEM Grupp 1,
NFO Grupp 8, SIB Grupp 2, Grupp 7
Hannah Jensen MCO Grupp 5, Grupp 9, NFO Grupp 4,
Grupp 5, SIB Grupp 3
Helene Lis BEN n 22, n 24, BLH, BSH ns 22 62, a 03,
by 21 33, KBL Grupp 2, Grupp 3,
CRX Grupp 2, Grupp 3, Grupp 7,
OSH b, j, n 22, n 24, f 22, gs 25, SIA h, d 21
Aliosha Romero BSH w 62, n, b, c, ny 11, ns 24 62, d 02 62, BUR, MAU, OCI, SRL
Kategori 2: Kullklass
Kategori 4: Veteran
Marcin Biernaczyk BEN n 24 32, BSH a, e, ns 22 64,
KBL Grupp 1
ABY n, DRX Grupp 1, Grupp 3, OSH w 61,
d 24, ds 24, RUS, SIA e 21, n 03 21
Ulrika Eriksson ABY a, p, CRX Grupp 1, Grupp 4, Grupp 8, Grupp 9, DRX Grupp 5, Grupp 6, Grupp 7, JBT Grupp 1, PEB, SIA n, a 21, SOM, SPH
Share